Tabela e Resultados Livre



FASE JG DATA HORA CASA       VISITANTE CP                                                                    
10ª RODADA (FOLGA: TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. e DF UNIFORMES)                                                                    
Turno 38 24/11 qua 19:30 DIGITAL FLEX   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Turno 39 27/11 sáb 14:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
Turno 40 27/11 sáb 16:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
Turno 41 27/11 sáb 18:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
11ª RODADA (FOLGA: INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA e PAKKO SUSHI)                                                                    
Turno 42 01/12 qua 19:30 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Turno 43 04/12 sáb 14:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Turno 44 04/12 sáb 16:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Turno 45 04/12 sáb 18:00 FC PORTO   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
12ª RODADA (FOLGA: PRIME VEÍCULOS e INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA)                                                                    
Returno 46 08/12 qua 19:30 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
Returno 47 11/12 sáb 14:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
Returno 48 11/12 sáb 16:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Returno 49 11/12 sáb 18:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
13ª RODADA (FOLGA: VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES e DIGITAL FLEX)                                                                    
Returno 50 15/12 qua 19:30 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Returno 51 18/12 sáb 14:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Returno 52 18/12 sáb 16:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Returno 53 18/12 sáb 18:00 FC PORTO   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
*Recesso Feriados Natal/Reveillón                                                                    
14ª RODADA (FOLGA: DF UNIFORMES e PIGMENTO DIGITAL)                                                                    
Returno 54 12/01 qua 19:30 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Returno 55 15/01 sáb 14:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
Returno 56 15/01 sáb 16:00 FC PORTO   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
Returno 57 15/01 sáb 18:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
15ª RODADA                                                                    
Returno 58 19/01 qua 19:30 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Returno 59 22/01 sáb 14:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
Returno 60 22/01 sáb 16:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Returno 61 22/01 sáb 18:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Returno 62 23/01 dom 12:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
16ª RODADA (FOLGA: ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA e TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.)                                                                    
Returno 63 26/01 qua 19:30 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Returno 64 29/01 sáb 14:00 FC PORTO   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Returno 65 29/01 sáb 16:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
Returno 66 29/01 sáb 18:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
17ª RODADA (FOLGA: PRIME VEÍCULOS e FC PORTO)                                                                    
Returno 67 02/02 qua 19:30 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
Returno 68 05/02 sáb 14:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
Returno 69 05/02 sáb 16:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Returno 70 05/02 sáb 18:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
18ª RODADA (FOLGA: PIGMENTO DIGITAL e PAKKO SUSHI)                                                                    
Returno 71 09/02 qua 19:30 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Returno 72 12/02 sáb 14:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
Returno 73 12/02 sáb 16:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Returno 74 12/02 sáb 18:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
19ª RODADA (FOLGA: ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA e DIGITAL FLEX)                                                                    
Returno 75 16/02 qua 19:30 PAKKO SUSHI   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
Returno 76 19/02 sáb 14:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Returno 77 19/02 sáb 16:00 FC PORTO   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
Returno 78 19/02 sáb 18:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
*Feriado Carnaval                                                                    
20ª RODADA (FOLGA: VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES e FC PORTO)                                                                    
Returno 79 02/03 qua 19:30 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Returno 80 05/03 sáb 14:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
Returno 81 05/03 sáb 16:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Returno 82 05/03 sáb 18:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
21ª RODADA (FOLGA: TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. e DF UNIFORMES)                                                                    
Returno 83 09/03 qua 19:30 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Returno 84 12/03 sáb 14:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
Returno 85 12/03 sáb 16:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
Returno 86 12/03 sáb 18:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
22ª RODADA (FOLGA: INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA e PAKKO SUSHI)                                                                    
Returno 87 16/03 qua 19:30 FC PORTO   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Returno 88 19/03 sáb 14:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Returno 89 19/03 sáb 16:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Returno 90 19/03 sáb 18:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
23ª RODADA (FOLGA: PRIME VEÍCULOS e INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA)                                                                    
3º Turno 91 23/03 qua 19:30 PAKKO SUSHI   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 92 26/03 sáb 14:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 93 26/03 sáb 16:00 FC PORTO   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
3º Turno 94 26/03 sáb 18:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
24ª RODADA (FOLGA: VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES e DIGITAL FLEX)                                                                    
3º Turno 95 30/03 qua 19:30 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
3º Turno 97 02/04 sáb 14:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
3º Turno 98 02/04 sáb 16:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
3º Turno 96 02/04 sáb 18:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
25ª RODADA (FOLGA: DF UNIFORMES e PIGMENTO DIGITAL)                                                                    
3º Turno 99 06/04 qua 19:30 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
3º Turno 100 09/04 sáb 14:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
3º Turno 101 09/04 sáb 16:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
3º Turno 102 09/04 sáb 18:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
26ª RODADA                                                                    
3º Turno 103 15/04 sex 14:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
3º Turno 107 15/04 sex 16:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
3º Turno 104 16/04 sáb 14:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 105 16/04 sáb 16:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
3º Turno 106 16/04 sáb 18:00 FC PORTO   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
*Feriado Tiradentes                                                                    
27ª RODADA (FOLGA: VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES e FC PORTO)                                                                    
3º Turno 108 27/04 qua 19:30 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
3º Turno 109 30/04 sáb 14:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
3º Turno 110 30/04 sáb 16:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
3º Turno 111 30/04 sáb 18:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
28ª RODADA (FOLGA: TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. e ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA)                                                                    
3º Turno 112 04/05 qua 19:30 DF UNIFORMES   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
3º Turno 113 07/05 sáb 14:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
3º Turno 114 07/05 sáb 16:00 DIGITAL FLEX   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
3º Turno 115 07/05 sáb 18:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
29ª RODADA (FOLGA: PRIME VEÍCULOS e FC PORTO)                                                                    
3º Turno 116 11/05 qua 19:30 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
3º Turno 117 14/05 sáb 14:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
3º Turno 118 14/05 sáb 16:00 PAKKO SUSHI   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 119 14/05 sáb 18:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
30ª RODADA (FOLGA: PIGMENTO DIGITAL e PAKKO SUSHI)                                                                    
3º Turno 120 18/05 qua 19:30 FC PORTO   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
3º Turno 121 21/05 sáb 14:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
3º Turno 122 21/05 sáb 16:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 123 21/05 sáb 18:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
31ª RODADA (FOLGA: DIGITAL FLEX x ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA)                                                                    
3º Turno 124 25/05 qua 19:30 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
3º Turno 125 28/05 sáb 14:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES   X   DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 126 28/05 sáb 16:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
3º Turno 127 28/05 sáb 18:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
32ª RODADA (FOLGA: DF UNIFORMES e TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.)                                                                    
3º Turno 128 01/06 qua 19:30 FC PORTO   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 129 04/06 sáb 14:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
3º Turno 130 04/06 sáb 16:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
3º Turno 131 04/06 sáb 18:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL   X   PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
33ª RODADA (FOLGA: INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA e PAKKO SUSHI)                                                                    
3º Turno 132 08/06 qua 19:30 DIGITAL FLEX   X   VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
3º Turno 133 11/06 sáb 14:00 DF UNIFORMES   X   PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
3º Turno 134 11/06 sáb 16:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS   X   FC PORTO 1                                                                    
3º Turno 135 11/06 sáb 18:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA   X   TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
*Feriados Corpus Christi                                                                    
34ª RODADA - REPESCAGEM                                                                    
REP 136 25/06 sáb 15:00 8o.   X   9o. 1                                                                    
REP 137 25/06 sáb 17:00 7o.   X   10o. 1                                                                    
35ª RODADA - QUARTAS DE FINAL (Jogo 1)                                                                    
QUA 138 29/06 qua 19:30 6o.   X   3o. 1                                                                    
QUA 139 02/07 sáb 14:00 5o.   X   4o. 1                                                                    
QUA 140 02/07 sáb 16:00 8o.   X   1o. 1                                                                    
QUA 141 02/07 sáb 18:00 7o.   X   2o. 1                                                                    
36ª RODADA - QUARTAS DE FINAL (Jogo 2)                                                                    
QUA 142 06/07 qua 19:30 4o.   X   5o. 1                                                                    
QUA 143 09/07 sáb 14:00 3o.   X   6o. 1                                                                    
QUA 144 09/07 sáb 16:00 2o.   X   7o. 1                                                                    
QUA 145 09/07 sáb 18:00 1o.   X   8o. 1                                                                    
37ª RODADA - SEMIFINAIS (Jogo 1)                                                                    
SEMI 146 16/07 sáb 15:00     X     1                                                                    
SEMI 147 16/07 sáb 17:00     X     1                                                                    
38ª RODADA - SEMIFINAIS (Jogo 2)                                                                    
SEMI 149 23/07 sáb 15:00     X     1                                                                    
SEMI 148 23/07 sáb 17:00     X     1                                                                    
39ª RODADA - FINAL                                                                    
FINAL 150 30/07 sáb 16:00     X     1                                                                    
                                                                                       
1ª RODADA (FOLGA: PRIME VEÍCULOS e INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA)                                                                    
Turno 1 15/09 qua 19:30 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 0 X 3 PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
Turno 2 18/09 sáb 14:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 2 X 1 DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Turno 3 18/09 sáb 16:00 DF UNIFORMES 0 X 0 PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
Turno 4 18/09 sáb 18:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 2 X 2 FC PORTO 1                                                                    
2ª RODADA (FOLGA: VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES e DIGITAL FLEX)                                                                    
Turno 5 22/09 qua 19:30 FC PORTO 0 X 4 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
Turno 6 25/09 sáb 14:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1 X 1 PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Turno 7 25/09 sáb 16:00 PAKKO SUSHI 3 X 0 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Turno 8 25/09 sáb 18:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 2 X 1 DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
3ª RODADA (FOLGA: DF UNIFORMES e PIGMENTO DIGITAL)                                                                    
Turno 9 29/09 qua 19:30 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 3 X 2 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
Turno 10 02/10 sáb 14:00 FC PORTO 0 X 3 PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
Turno 11 02/10 sáb 16:00 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1 X 3 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
Turno 12 02/10 sáb 18:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS 4 X 0 DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
4ª RODADA                                                                    
Turno 13 06/10 qua 19:30 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 2 X 0 FC PORTO 1                                                                    
Turno 14 09/10 sáb 14:00 DIGITAL FLEX 4 X 1 DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Turno 15 09/10 sáb 16:00 PAKKO SUSHI 1 X 1 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
Turno 16 09/10 sáb 18:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL 3 X 0 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Turno 17 10/10 dom 12:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1 X 2 PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
5ª RODADA (FOLGA: ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA e TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT.)                                                                    
Turno 18 13/10 qua 19:30 PAKKO SUSHI 0 X 3 PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Turno 19 16/10 sáb 14:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1 X 5 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
Turno 20 16/10 sáb 16:00 FC PORTO 3 X 0 DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Turno 21 16/10 sáb 18:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL 4 X 3 DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
6ª RODADA (FOLGA: PRIME VEÍCULOS e FC PORTO)                                                                    
Turno 22 20/10 qua 19:30 DIGITAL FLEX 2 X 5 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
Turno 23 23/10 sáb 14:00 DF UNIFORMES 3 X 0 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
Turno 24 23/10 sáb 16:00 PIGMENTO DIGITAL 2 X 5 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
Turno 25 23/10 sáb 18:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 4 X 2 PAKKO SUSHI 1                                                                    
*Feriado Finados                                                                    
7ª RODADA (FOLGA: PIGMENTO DIGITAL e PAKKO SUSHI)                                                                    
Turno 26 03/11 qua 19:30 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 2 X 4 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 1                                                                    
Turno 27 06/11 sáb 14:00 PRIME VEÍCULOS 0 X 1 DF UNIFORMES 1                                                                    
Turno 28 06/11 sáb 16:00 DIGITAL FLEX 1 X 3 FC PORTO 1                                                                    
Turno 29 06/11 sáb 18:00 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1 X 1 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 1                                                                    
8ª RODADA (FOLGA: ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA e DIGITAL FLEX)                                                                    
Turno 30 10/11 qua 19:30 DF UNIFORMES 0 X 3 VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES 1                                                                    
Turno 31 13/11 sáb 14:00 FC PORTO 2 X 0 PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
Turno 32 13/11 sáb 16:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 2 X 0 PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Turno 33 13/11 sáb 18:00 PAKKO SUSHI 0 X 4 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 1                                                                    
9ª RODADA (FOLGA: VIA CARNES REPRESENTAÇÕES e FC PORTO)                                                                    
Turno 34 17/11 qua 19:30 ANTHONY'S PIZZARIA 0 X 1 PRIME VEÍCULOS 1                                                                    
Turno 35 20/11 sáb 14:00 PAKKO SUSHI 1 X 0 DIGITAL FLEX 1                                                                    
Turno 36 20/11 sáb 16:00 INNOVAR IMOBILIÁRIA 3 X 2 PIGMENTO DIGITAL 1                                                                    
Turno 37 20/11 sáb 18:00 TOP LINE CENTRO AUTOMOT. 2 X 1 DF UNIFORMES 1